Lucas Oil Speedway

  • 1
MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

Off Road Track

Off Road Track

National Medal of Honor Museum
8/20/2022 - Lucas Oil Off-Road Track

8/20/2022 - Lucas Oil Off-Road Track

Wheatland, MO

9 entries

UTV Pro Turbo


A Feature 1 (6 Laps): 1. 45-Gage Hughes[1]; 2. 798-Jordan Colichia[2]; 3. 13-Eli Fowler[6]; 4. 84-Robbie Ellis[7]; 5. (DNF) 21-Eli Williams[5]; 6. (DNF) 84JR-Caden Ellis[3]; 7. (DNS) 508-DJ `Hubler; 8. (DNS) 157-Nick Rickels; 9. (DNS) 479-Christopher Welch III

Heat 1 (5 Laps): 1. 45-Gage Hughes[4]; 2. 798-Jordan Colichia[1]; 3. 84JR-Caden Ellis[9]; 4. 21-Eli Williams[7]; 5. 479-Christopher Welch III[8]; 6. 13-Eli Fowler[6]; 7. (DNF) 84-Robbie Ellis[3]; 8. (DNS) 508-DJ `Hubler; 9. (DNS) 157-Nick Rickels

Heat 2 (5 Laps): 1. 45-Gage Hughes[6]; 2. 798-Jordan Colichia[9]; 3. 84JR-Caden Ellis[1]; 4. 479-Christopher Welch III[2]; 5. 13-Eli Fowler[4]; 6. 21-Eli Williams[3]; 7. 84-Robbie Ellis[7]; 8. (DNS) 508-DJ `Hubler; 9. (DNS) 157-Nick Rickels

11 entries

Pro N-A (Naturally Aspirated)


A Feature 1 (6 Laps): 1. 955-Brock Lawson[1]; 2. 118-Logan Ellis[2]; 3. 84-Caden Ellis[4]; 4. 144-Austin Debusk[10]; 5. 777-Blake Reinkemeyer[3]; 6. 909-Josh Stephens[6]; 7. 913-Matt Bohon[7]; 8. 9-Tyler Myers[5]; 9. (DNS) 615-Ryder Hall; 10. (DNS) 5-Matt Hazel; 11. (DNS) 614-Sean Philbin

Heat 1 (5 Laps): 1. 955-Brock Lawson[4]; 2. 84-Caden Ellis[5]; 3. 118-Logan Ellis[11]; 4. 777-Blake Reinkemeyer[10]; 5. 909-Josh Stephens[3]; 6. 5-Matt Hazel[9]; 7. 9-Tyler Myers[1]; 8. 913-Matt Bohon[8]; 9. 144-Austin Debusk[6]; 10. 614-Sean Philbin[7]; 11. (DNS) 615-Ryder Hall

Heat 2 (5 Laps): 1. 955-Brock Lawson[8]; 2. 118-Logan Ellis[1]; 3. 777-Blake Reinkemeyer[2]; 4. 913-Matt Bohon[4]; 5. 9-Tyler Myers[11]; 6. 84-Caden Ellis[7]; 7. 909-Josh Stephens[9]; 8. (DNF) 614-Sean Philbin[5]; 9. (DNS) 5-Matt Hazel; 10. (DNS) 615-Ryder Hall; 11. (DNS) 144-Austin Debusk

6 entries

UTV Sportsman


A Feature 1 (4 Laps): 1. 525-Kurt Driemeyer[3]; 2. 431-Bree Seek[1]; 3. 369-Andrew Allison[4]; 4. 15R-Ashleigh Rowden[2]; 5. (DNS) 811-Richard Raby; 6. (DNS) 15-Garrett Waters

Heat 1 (4 Laps): 1. 431-Bree Seek[1]; 2. 15R-Ashleigh Rowden[4]; 3. 369-Andrew Allison[3]; 4. 525-Kurt Driemeyer[6]; 5. (DNS) 811-Richard Raby; 6. (DNS) 15-Garrett Waters

Heat 2 (4 Laps): 1. 525-Kurt Driemeyer[1]; 2. 431-Bree Seek[6]; 3. 15R-Ashleigh Rowden[3]; 4. 369-Andrew Allison[4]; 5. (DNS) 811-Richard Raby; 6. (DNS) 15-Garrett Waters

2 entries

Youth 1000


A Feature 1 (4 Laps): 1. 1973-Caden Hall[1]; 2. (DNF) 42-Rowdy Speaks[2]

Heat 1 (5 Laps): 1. 1973-Caden Hall[2]; 2. 42-Rowdy Speaks[1]

Heat 2 (5 Laps): 1. 1973-Caden Hall[1]; 2. 42-Rowdy Speaks[2]

4 entries

Youth 170 Mod


A Feature 1 (4 Laps): 1. 3C-Case Beeman[1]; 2. 228-Paxton Yoshimoto[3]; 3. 137-Case Myers[2]; 4. (DNS) 75-Michael Green

Heat 1 (5 Laps): 1. 228-Paxton Yoshimoto[1]; 2. 137-Case Myers[4]; 3. 3C-Case Beeman[2]; 4. (DNS) 75-Michael Green

Heat 2 (5 Laps): 1. 3C-Case Beeman[3]; 2. 137-Case Myers[1]; 3. (DNF) 228-Paxton Yoshimoto[4]; 4. (DNS) 75-Michael Green

3 entries

Youth 170 Stock


A Feature 1 (4 Laps): 1. 121-Hattie Cowan[1]; 2. 126-Carson Hill[3]; 3. 612-Atleigh Yoshimoto[2]

Heat 1 (5 Laps): 1. 121-Hattie Cowan[3]; 2. 612-Atleigh Yoshimoto[2]; 3. (DNF) 126-Carson Hill[1]

Heat 2 (5 Laps): 1. 121-Hattie Cowan[1]; 2. 612-Atleigh Yoshimoto[2]; 3. (DNS) 126-Carson Hill

3 entries

UTV Women


A Feature 1 (4 Laps): 1. 431-Bree Seek[1]; 2. 528-Leleigh Yoshimoto[3]; 3. 88-Crystal Rowden[2]

Heat 1 (5 Laps): 1. 431-Bree Seek[3]; 2. 88-Crystal Rowden[1]; 3. 528-Leleigh Yoshimoto[2]

Heat 2 (5 Laps): 1. 431-Bree Seek[1]; 2. 528-Leleigh Yoshimoto[2]; 3. 88-Crystal Rowden[3]

3 entries

Youth 570


A Feature 1 (4 Laps): 1. 865-Kennedee Hartsell[1]; 2. 3C-Case Beeman[2]; 3. (DNS) 555-Caden Hall

Heat 1 (5 Laps): 1. 865-Kennedee Hartsell[1]; 2. 3C-Case Beeman[3]; 3. (DNS) 555-Caden Hall

Heat 2 (5 Laps): 1. 3C-Case Beeman[1]; 2. 865-Kennedee Hartsell[3]; 3. (DNS) 555-Caden Hall