Latest Video

Check out more Lucas Oil Speedway on youtube

Latest News

Gary Clark A-Mod WinnerA-Feature:1. Gary Clark (Walker, MO), 2. Johnny Fennewald (Appleton, Mo), 3. Eric Turner (Hermitage, MO), 4. Jamie Ragland (Lebanon, MO), 5. Tim Setzer (Archie, MO), 6. Jody Tillman (Branson West, MO), 7. Nathan Vaughn (Lincoln, Mo), 8. Terry Schultz (Sedalia, mo), 9. Jimmy Dowell (Marshall, MO), 10. Dean Hensler (Springfield, MO), 11. Luke Feeback (Harrisonville, MO), 12. Travis Johnson (Independence, Mo), 13. Matthew Brookshire (Newberg, M), 14. Brian Green (Pierce City, MO), 15. Jim Body (Diamon, MO), 16. Josh Stephens, 17. Jason Pursley (Wheatland, MO), 18. Mitch Keeter (Joplin, MO), 19. Jeff Cutshaw (Cross Timbers, MO), 20. Steven Clancy (Odessa, MO), 21. Cody Elnicki (Girard, KS), 22. Josh Poe (Garnett, KS), 23. Kris Jackson (Lebanon, MO), 24. David Hendrix (Laquey, MO)

B-Feature 1:1. Mitch Keeter (Joplin, MO), 2. Dean Hensler (Springfield, MO), 3. Josh Stephens, 4. Jim Body (Diamon, MO), 5. Daniel Franklin (Eureka, AR), 6. Stephen Muilenburg (Sparta, MO), 7. Tony Fatino (Wheatland, MO), 8. Nick Pence (Raymore, Mo), 9. Jeffery Douty (Butler, MO), 10. Jon Sheets (Nevada, MO), 11. Colson Kirk (Urbana, MO), 12. Tom Campbell (Warsaw, MO), 13. Tyler Dowell (Boonville, MO), 14. Ralph King (Marshall, MO), 15. Kurt Sledd (Edwards, MO), 16. Eric Hudson (Rolla, MO), 17. Jim Cihy (Warsaw, MO)

A-ModB-Feature 2:1. Tim Setzer (Archie, MO), 2. Luke Feeback (Harrisonville, MO), 3. Terry Schultz (Sedalia, mo), 4. Cody Elnicki (Girard, KS), 5. Christopher Moon (Sedalia, MO), 6. Justin Moon (Sedalia, MO), 7. Jesse Bunger (Harrisonville, MO), 8. Craig Wood (Eldorado Springs, MO), 9. Daulton Greven (Bolivar, MO), 10. Bob Kerbs (Nevada, Mo), 11. Kelby Taylor (Bolivar, MO), 12. Chase Jones (Eldorado Springs, MO), 13. Barney Bauernfeind (Lamar, MO), 14. Chase Junghans (Manhanttan, MO), 15. Scott Chism, 16. Corey Weir (Nixa, MO), 17. Ronald Bunn (Deerfield, MO)

Heat 1:1. Jamie Ragland (Lebanon, MO), 2. David Hendrix (Laquey, MO), 3. Travis Johnson (Independence, Mo), 4. Scott Chism, 5. Tim Setzer (Archie, MO), 6. Justin Moon (Sedalia, MO), 7. Cody Elnicki (Girard, KS), 8. Colson Kirk (Urbana, MO), 9. Stephen Muilenburg (Sparta, MO), 10. Kelby Taylor (Bolivar, MO)

Heat 2:1. Johnny Fennewald (Appleton, Mo), 2. Gary Clark (Walker, MO), 3. Matthew Brookshire (Newberg, M), 4. Mitch Keeter (Joplin, MO), 5. Josh Stephens, 6. Eric Hudson (Rolla, MO), 7. Tony Fatino (Wheatland, MO), 8. Chase Jones (Eldorado Springs, MO), 9. Kurt Sledd (Edwards, MO), 10. Ralph King (Marshall, MO)

Heat 3:1. Kris Jackson (Lebanon, MO), 2. Jeff Cutshaw (Cross Timbers, MO), 3. Steven Clancy (Odessa, MO), 4. Nathan Vaughn (Lincoln, Mo), 5. Dean Hensler (Springfield, MO), 6. Chase Junghans (Manhanttan, MO), 7. Jon Sheets (Nevada, MO), 8. Tyler Dowell (Boonville, MO), 9. Ronald Bunn (Deerfield, MO), 10. Daulton Greven (Bolivar, MO)

Heat 4:1. Jason Pursley (Wheatland, MO), 2. Jimmy Dowell (Marshall, MO), 3. Eric Turner (Hermitage, MO), 4. Christopher Moon (Sedalia, MO), 5. Terry Schultz (Sedalia, mo), 6. Jesse Bunger (Harrisonville, MO), 7. Jim Body (Diamon, MO), 8. Craig Wood (Eldorado Springs, MO), 9. Jim Cihy (Warsaw, MO), 10. Tom Campbell (Warsaw, MO)

Heat 5:1. Jody Tillman (Branson West, MO), 2. Josh Poe (Garnett, KS), 3. Brian Green (Pierce City, MO), 4. Nick Pence (Raymore, Mo), 5. Daniel Franklin (Eureka, AR), 6. Jeffery Douty (Butler, MO), 7. Luke Feeback (Harrisonville, MO), 8. Barney Bauernfeind (Lamar, MO), 9. Corey Weir (Nixa, MO), 10. Bob Kerbs (Nevada, Mo)

youtube facebooke twit cb instagram

Count Down To Next Event

9th Annual Lucas Oil Spookway Event Information

Upcoming Events

OCT
25

Saturday, October 25th
9th Annual Lucas Oil Spookway

NOV
1

Saturday, November 1st
Championship Banquet

Newsletter

* First Name:
* Last Name:
* Email:
 

kidsclub

mobile

Or sign up online here:

Fans Sign Up Form

Drivers Sign Up Form